May

  
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Atlanta SuperJam: The Return of Jamtronica

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam: The Return of Jamtronica

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.24
LUTHI

The Bowery Presents...

LUTHI

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.25
The Widdler

Native Groove, Speakeasy, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

The Widdler

Prophet

Clerks

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Soular

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Soular

Chewy&Bach

9:00 pm

Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Daily Bread B2B Artifakts

Aisle 5 + Speakeasy Present

Daily Bread B2B Artifakts

Thrice Groove

Derlee

Tone Connect

9:00 pm

Sat 6.2
Animal Ace

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Animal Ace

Dissisoma

Kozmic

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.3
Atlanta Synth Meet w/ r beny

Glow Worm Cables and the Atlanta Synthesizer Club present...

Atlanta Synth Meet w/ r beny

Dillio

2:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Sunflower Bean

OK Productions presents...

Sunflower Bean

The Nude Party

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6.7
Indee

Aisle 5 Presents:

Indee

ZALE

Chasing Jonah

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.8
Bruno Major

The Bowery Presents...

Bruno Major

9:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 6.9
Brightside, Wax Future

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

Brightside

Wax Future

Honeycomb

Scales

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6.10
Take It Personal Hip Hop Improv Show

Sindicated Events presents

Take It Personal Hip Hop Improv Show

Cipha Sounds

Nitty Scott

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
NiT GriT

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

NiT GriT

Ethan Glass

Secret Recipe

Andy Bruh

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.16
Dr. Strangelove

Aisle 5 Presents:

Dr. Strangelove

Custard Pie

POTCH

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
White Denim

Zero Mile Presents

White Denim

UNI

10:00 pm

Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

Speakeasy presents...

Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.22
Shlump

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Shlump

Leet

Chark

The Morkestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.23
Late Night Radio

Vibes Inc Presents

Late Night Radio

Dino Brawl

Pure Colors

10:00 pm

Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Blackbird Blackbird

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Blackbird Blackbird

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Travers Brothership & Friends

Aisle 5 Presents:

Travers Brothership & Friends

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.29
Esseks

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Esseks

Crimes

aedfx.

Whom?

9:00 pm

Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Beatbox Legends Championship

Beatbox Legends Championship

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Hand Made Moments & Riverside Joyride

Envisioned Arts Atlanta & Don't Fret Entertainment Presents

Hand Made Moments & Riverside Joyride

Riverside Joyride

9:00 pm

Fri 7.6
Woolymammoth, Great Dane

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Woolymammoth

Great Dane

10th Letter

Digital D

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.7
The Seventh

Kolossus Kulture x AGO Present:

The Seventh

SAVON

IckyBob

Dexter Brandon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Young Rising Sons

The Bowery Presents...

Young Rising Sons

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Walden

Zero Mile Presents

Walden

The Norm

9:00 pm

Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
HEALY

Bowe Inc. presents...

HEALY

Elujay

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.20
Kloudmen

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Kloudmen

Joe Nice

Section 8

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
The Fritz

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Entertainment Present:

The Fritz

LaGoons

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.28
Black Milk with band Nat Turner

Speakeasy Presents...

Black Milk with band Nat Turner

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Speakeasy presents...

Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Elzhi & Khrysis are Jericho Jackson

Speakeasy presents...

Elzhi & Khrysis are Jericho Jackson

Bronze Nazareth

Dumb Luck

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Sat 9.29
Sons Of Kemet

The Bowery Presents...

Sons Of Kemet

9:00 pm

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
The Ballroom Thieves

Live Nation Presents:

The Ballroom Thieves

9:00 pm

All Ages