July

     
Fri 7.19
Bird Dog Jubilee

Official Sigh In July Pre-Party:

Bird Dog Jubilee

Three Star Revival

9:00 pm

Sat 7.20
Sun 7.21
Julia Holter

Zero Mile Presents

Julia Holter

Ana Roxanne

8:00 pm

Mon 7.22
Tue 7.23
Wed 7.24
Atlanta SuperJam: Summer Jam

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam: Summer Jam

The House Band

8:30 pm

Thu 7.25
Fri 7.26
Pip The Pansy, Little Stranger

Aisle 5 Presents:

Pip The Pansy

Little Stranger

9:00 pm

Sat 7.27
Jacks River Band

Aisle 5 Presents:

Jacks River Band

The Vinyl Suns

9:00 pm

Sun 7.28
Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
The Buttertones

Masquerade Presents

The Buttertones

9:00 pm

Wed 7.31
WHATUPRG

The Saint Holy Tour

WHATUPRG

Foggieraw

Aklesso

Tommy Royale

8:00 pm

   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Speakeasy presents...

Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Partials

DJ Alpha Trion

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.2
Capsule Corp., BZKZ

Aisle 5 Presents:

Capsule Corp.

BZKZ

9:00 pm

Sat 8.3
Prophet, Salty

Native Groove presents...

Prophet

Salty

Crow

Clerks

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.4
Mon 8.5
Baby Rose

Milk + Cookies presents...

Baby Rose

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
MNDSGN

Speakeasy Presents...

MNDSGN

Blvck Spvde

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.8
808 Fest: Egyptian Lover

808 Fest: Egyptian Lover

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.9
Los Elk

Los Elk

Dionysia

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
Yeek

Speakeasy presents...

Yeek

Dotha

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Kota the Friend

Speakeasy presents...

Kota the Friend

Troop Brand

Jacob Brock

8:00 pm

Fri 8.16
DOMANI

Masquerade presents...

DOMANI

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.17
Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Mutual Benefit

Zero Mile Presents

Mutual Benefit

Book Club

The Spookfish

9:00 pm

Tue 8.20
Tyler Cassidy

Tyler Cassidy

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.21
The Bird And The Bee

Speakeasy presents...

The Bird And The Bee

Alex Lilly

Samantha Sidley

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.22
LUTHI

Zero Mile Presents

LUTHI

9:00 pm

Fri 8.23
Maradeen

Aisle 5 Presents:

Maradeen

The Talismen

9:00 pm

Sat 8.24
The Hip Abduction

Zero Mile Presents

The Hip Abduction

9:00 pm

Sun 8.25
NYC Meets ATL Music Fest

NYC Meets ATL Music Fest

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Empress Of

Zero Mile Presents

Empress Of

9:00 pm

Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Kelly Moran

Speakeasy presents...

Kelly Moran

The Mute Sphere

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31
Meso, Leet

Native Groove presents...

Meso

Leet

Xenotype

Shawn Wong

9:00 pm

All Ages

September

Sun 9.1
bbno$

Zero Mile presents...

bbno$

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Anna Wise

Speakeasy presents...

Anna Wise

Jon Bap

YANG

9:00 pm

Sat 9.7
Channel Tres

Milk + Cookies & Speakeasy present...

Channel Tres

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Wax Tailor (DJ Set)

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Wax Tailor (DJ Set)

Arms And Sleepers

Dro Hz

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.12
The Weeks

Zero Mile Presents

The Weeks

Spendtime Palace

The Vernes

9:00 pm

Fri 9.13
The Midnight Hour

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

The Midnight Hour

Loren Oden

Angela Muñoz

Jack Waterson

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.14
An-ten-nae, Soohan

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

An-ten-nae

Soohan

HoneyBee

Canvas

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Jerry Paper

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Jerry Paper

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
KOLARS, The Sh-Booms

Masquerade presents...

KOLARS

The Sh-Booms

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Tue 9.24
Methyl Ethel

Zero Mile Presents

Methyl Ethel

9:00 pm

Wed 9.25
Thu 9.26
Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28
The Geek x Vrv

Vibes Inc Presents

The Geek x Vrv

Poldoore

9:00 pm

Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
     

October

  
Tue 10.1
The Paper Kites

Zero Mile presents...

The Paper Kites

Tall Heights

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.2
Blanco White

Zero Mile presents...

Blanco White

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.3
Fri 10.4
Sat 10.5
Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Elder Island

Zero Mile presents...

Elder Island

9:00 pm

Fri 10.11
Waker

Aisle 5 Presents:

Waker

9:00 pm

Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Yung Bae Presents - The Bae 5 Tour

Zero Mile Presents

Yung Bae Presents - The Bae 5 Tour

Birocratic

9:00 pm

Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
slenderbodies

Zero Mile presents...

slenderbodies

Hazey Eyes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19
Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Fri 10.25
Ashe: Mom's First Headline Tour

Ones To Watch Presents:

Ashe: Mom's First Headline Tour

Charlie Burg

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Starcrawler

Zero Mile Presents

Starcrawler

9:00 pm

Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Mating Ritual

Zero Mile presents...

Mating Ritual

8:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.5
Alex Cameron

Zero Mile Presents

Alex Cameron

9:00 pm

Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Sun 11.10
Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Abhi the Nomad: The Modern Trash Tour

Rival Entertainment presents...

Abhi the Nomad: The Modern Trash Tour

Dave B

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Mo Lowda & The Humble

Aisle 5 Presents:

Mo Lowda & The Humble

Ona

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
San Fermin

Zero Mile Presents

San Fermin

9:00 pm

Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21
Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
Fri 12.6
The Main Squeeze

Zero Mile Presents

The Main Squeeze

9:00 pm