July

   
Wed 7.18
Kelechi

A3C Live presents...

Kelechi

Kado Dupre

Manny Wellz

RG

Hosted By: MICXSIC

Empress Rah

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.19
HEALY

Bowe Inc. presents...

HEALY

YoG$

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.20
Kloudmen

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Kloudmen

Joe Nice

Section 8

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.21
Tor

Collision presents...

Tor

Brkn

Dro Hz

Ilmli

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
James Bambu

Sindicated Events and Famous Honey present

James Bambu

Herrick & Hooley

Two 32

Flwr Chyld

Dj Jash Jay

8:00 pm

Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Atlanta SuperJam: Sweet Home Appalachia

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam: Sweet Home Appalachia

8:00 pm

Thu 7.26
Andy Bruh

Heartwood Ent & Aisle 5 Present:

Andy Bruh

Pure Colors

Zack Falls (Cologne EP Release)

9:00 pm

Fri 7.27
The Fritz

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Entertainment Present:

The Fritz

LaGoons

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Thelem

Slow & Low Presents:

Thelem

PLOYD

Exit 9

Party Pat

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Kursa

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

Kursa

Reso

VCTRE

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.2
Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Speakeasy presents...

Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Lightning Orchestra

Wolfpack ATL

SAUDE

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.3
Roni Size

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Roni Size

9:00 pm

Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Lil Ugly Mane

Speakeasy and Triple Ds present...

Lil Ugly Mane

Nickelus F

Lord Narf

Nurse

Hyena

Divine Interface

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.8
Ras G

808 Fest, Controllerise, and Speakeasy present...

Ras G

STLNDRMS

BlkCubes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
PROKO

808 Fest, Envisioned Arts ATL, and Speakeasy present...

PROKO

PartyWave

Kozmic

Lean Mean

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
"Sunday Funk" Hosted By GG & Friends Band

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

"Sunday Funk" Hosted By GG & Friends Band

7:00 pm

Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
The Orange Constant

Airbound Ent & Aisle 5 Present:

The Orange Constant

Little Bird

9:00 pm

Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Cory Wong

Aisle 5 Presents:

Cory Wong

Cody Fry

9:00 pm

Wed 8.22
Luke Vibert

Speakeasy and Reflexion Recordings present...

Luke Vibert

Richard Devine

Treppenwitz

Mesa

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.23
Clairo

Bowe Inc. presents...

Clairo

GARREN SEAN

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Fri 8.24
Digital Ethos, Of The Trees

Envisioned Arts ATL and Native Groove present...

Digital Ethos

Of The Trees

Niraya

Shift Mojo

9:00 pm

Sat 8.25
Quaildogs, The Heavy Pets

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Ent Present:

Quaildogs

The Heavy Pets

AFTM

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
The Mattson 2 & Astronauts, Etc.

Zero Mile Presents

The Mattson 2 & Astronauts, Etc.

9:00 pm

Fri 8.31
Bird Dog Jubilee

Aisle 5 Presents:

Bird Dog Jubilee

Lady Love & The Losing Streak

9:00 pm

 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Van William

Zero Mile Presents

Van William

9:00 pm

Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
The Mantras

Don't Fret & Aisle 5 Present:

The Mantras

Kilroy Kobra

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Chris Hunt

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Mothers

The Bowery Presents and Zero Mile present...

Mothers

9:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Cofresi

Vibes Inc + Envisioned Arts ATL Present

Cofresi

Edamame

Ryan Viser

9:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Sons Of Kemet

The Bowery Presents...

Sons Of Kemet

9:00 pm

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Froggy Fresh

Froggy Fresh

Nelward

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
In Real Life - Tonight Belongs To You Tour

Live Nation Presents:

In Real Life - Tonight Belongs To You Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Lawrence

The Bowery Presents...

Lawrence

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Blockhead

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
The Ballroom Thieves

Live Nation Presents:

The Ballroom Thieves

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Max Frost

Zero Mile Presents

Max Frost

9:00 pm

Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Charlotte Lawrence

Live Nation Presents:

Charlotte Lawrence

8:00 pm

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Aqueous

Zero Mile Presents

Aqueous

9:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am