October

      
Sat 10.20
Elise Trouw

Zero Mile Presents

Elise Trouw

Broomestix

9:00 pm

Sun 10.21
Ghost-Note

Speakeasy presents...

Ghost-Note

Shaun Martin

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Blockhead

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
SMITH.

Slow & Low Presents:

SMITH.

Clerks

PLOYD

Exit 9

10:00 pm

Tue 10.30
slenderbodies

The Bowery Presents...

slenderbodies

Lanes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.31
Um..

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

Um..

sfam

Doyle

9:00 pm

   

November

    
Thu 11.1
The Groove Orient & Jacks River Band

Aisle 5 Presents:

The Groove Orient & Jacks River Band

9:00 pm

Fri 11.2
Yelle

The Bowery Presents...

Yelle

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.3
The Ballroom Thieves

Live Nation Presents:

The Ballroom Thieves

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.4
Four Fists (P.O.S and Astronautalus)  #6666 Tour

Speakeasy Presents...

Four Fists (P.O.S and Astronautalus) #6666 Tour

Angel Davanport

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
LITZ

Aisle 5 Presents:

LITZ

9:00 pm

Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Charlotte Lawrence

Live Nation Presents:

Charlotte Lawrence

8:00 pm

Sat 11.10
Levitation Jones, Mystic Grizzly

Native Groove presents...

Levitation Jones

Mystic Grizzly

9:00 pm

Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Alec Benjamin: I Was In…

Rival Entertainment presents...

Alec Benjamin: I Was In…

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.14
Magic City Hippies

The Bowery presents...

Magic City Hippies

Bay Ledges

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.15
Aqueous

Zero Mile Presents

Aqueous

The Heavy Pets

9:00 pm

Fri 11.16
Tennis SOLO IN STEREO Tour

The Bowery and Zero Mile present...

Tennis SOLO IN STEREO Tour

Matt Costa

9:00 pm

Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Jack Harlow

Milk + Cookies presents...

Jack Harlow

8:00 pm

Sat 11.24
The Mantras, Animal Ace

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Present:

The Mantras

Animal Ace

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
OSHUN

Speakeasy Presents...

OSHUN

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
LaGoons

Don't Fret & Aisle 5 Present:

LaGoons

Displace

Kenosha Kid

9:00 pm

 

December

      
Sat 12.1
NastyNasty

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

NastyNasty

Huxley Anne

The Morkestra

Houman

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Claudio Simonetti's Goblin performs Suspiria

A. Rippin Production presents...

Claudio Simonetti's Goblin performs Suspiria

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Toadface

Envisioned Arts ATL and Native Groove Present...

Toadface

Eazybaked

G-Space

Digital D

9:00 pm

Sun 12.9
Flint Eastwood

The Bowery Presents...

Flint Eastwood

7:00 pm

Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Dorfex Bos, Mersiv

Native Groove and Speakeasy present...

Dorfex Bos

Mersiv

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
CLAVVS

Sorry, Mom! presents

CLAVVS

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.22
Mama's Love Reunion Tour

Aisle 5 Presents:

Mama's Love Reunion Tour

9:00 pm

Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Schema

Aisle 5 Presents:

Schema

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
The Midnight Hour (Ali Shaheed Muhammed & Adrian Younge)

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

The Midnight Hour (Ali Shaheed Muhammed & Adrian Younge)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.30
Mon 12.31
     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
El Ten Eleven

The Bowery and Zero Mile present...

El Ten Eleven

Joan Of Arc

9:00 pm

Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Danger

Zero Mile Presents

Danger

9:00 pm