October

 
Mon 10.23
Danger Incorporated

Milk + Cookies presents...

Danger Incorporated

Trashcan

Lil Drip

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.24
Max

Zero Mile and Aisle 5 present...

Max

Rozes

9:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.25
Complexion

WERC Presents: Smothered + Covered

Complexion

MoreSoupPlease

Julien Virgin

Foxxy

Jeremy Avalon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10.26
3 Shades of Soul

Chic Loren and Ruby Woo Present...

3 Shades of Soul

Remey Williams

Keaira LaShae

Desi Raines

The 442 Band

Hourglass

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Thelem

Slow & Low Presents:

Thelem

Rez

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 10.31
Jantsen

Native Groove presents...

Jantsen

Ludge

VCTRE

Zen Selekta

9:00 pm

All Ages

    

November

   
Wed 11.1
K Camp

Bowe Inc Presents...

K Camp

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.2
Hotel Garuda

The Bowery Presents...

Hotel Garuda

Geotheory

Ochi

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.3
Kick The Robot

Eddies Attic & Aisle 5 Present:

Kick The Robot

The Breton Sound

Roshambeaux

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.4
The Fritz

Aisle 5 Presents:

The Fritz

Dynamo

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.5
Aceyalone, A-Plus

Speakeasy presents....

Aceyalone

A-Plus

Equipto

Z-Man

DJ True Justice

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.6
Ghost-Note

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Ghost-Note

Jonathan Scales Fourchestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
The Wrecks

Masquerade Presents

The Wrecks

Mainland

The Technicolors

8:00 pm

Thu 11.9
Blank Banshee

Speakeasy Presents...

Blank Banshee

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.10
Big Something

Zero Mile Presents

Big Something

Riverside Joyride

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.11
A Tribe Called Red

Zero Mile Presents

A Tribe Called Red

9:00 pm

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wintertime

Wintertime

Swag Hollywood

9:00 pm

Cancelled

Wed 11.15
City of the Sun

The Bowery Presents...

City of the Sun

Loner

Joseph Plus

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.16
Chee

Speakeasy and Together At Last present...

Chee

Digital Ethos

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.17
Cults

The Bowery Presents...

Cults

She-Devils

Hideout

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.18
Haley Reinhart

Live Nation Presents:

Haley Reinhart

Parker Polhill

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam

8:00 pm

Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
The Glad Scientist, Lil Data

Speakeasy and VLSC present...

The Glad Scientist

Lil Data

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
Bogtrotter, Detox Unit

Native Groove presents...

Bogtrotter

Detox Unit

Mindex

Dissisoma

Kozmic

9:00 pm

All Ages

  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
CLAVVS

Aisle 5 Presents:

CLAVVS

Bells and Robes

Mr. Mind

9:00 pm

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Jacob Banks

Zero Mile Presents

Jacob Banks

Bibi Bourelly

10:00 pm

Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Xavier Omär (Moved to The Loft)

Milk + Cookies presents...

Xavier Omär (Moved to The Loft)

9:00 pm

Fri 12.8
The Jauntee w/s/g Cycles

Aisle 5 Presents:

The Jauntee w/s/g Cycles

Cycles

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
The Funk Hunters

Zero Mile presents...

The Funk Hunters

9:00 pm

All Ages